Contact Us   |  Careers    
Home  |  About Us   |  Product & Services   |  Capital Markets   |  Knowledge Center   |  Investor Services   
Equity
   Equity Analysis
  News Analysis
  Corporate Action
  Other Market
  Company Profile
Derivatives
IPO
BSE Bullish Reversal
Company Name Last PriceChange %Today's LowPrev. ClosePrev. Low
   S&P Bse IPO 4460.060.874377.844421.744390.96
   BSE - PSU 4449.241.544342.924381.644347.74
   Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 4382.92.2842094285.44221.75
   Kama Holdings Ltd. 4326.951.374208.24268.44230
   Kaycee Industries Ltd. 27001.5252726602660
   Bajaj Finance Ltd. 1948.050.061891.21946.851924
   Fine Organic Industries Ltd. 1934.60.3619151927.651915.65
   Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd. 1688.10.0816651686.751680.5
   Affle (India) Ltd. 1554.93.721461.11499.151462.6
   S&P Bse Power 1476.560.451458.211469.941458.43
   S&P BSE Utilities 1457.981.041434.381442.991434.94
   Sheela Foam Ltd. 1394.250.2513311390.81356.75
   Metropolis Healthcare Ltd. 1324.150.191312.351321.71315.55
   Bata India Ltd. 1319.451.391284.41301.31295
   KSE Ltd. 1267.951.4312451250.051250.05
   Aavas Financiers Ltd. 10210.851000.31012.41001
   Supreme Industries Ltd. 1004.752.06970.1984.45977.55
   Mindtree Ltd. 912.71.98881894.95883.9
   PVR Ltd. 8870.31860.5884.25862
   ECL Finance Ltd. - (965EFL23) 8504.94795810801
Page 1 of 13
Prev || Next