Contact Us   |  Careers    
Home  |  About Us   |  Product & Services   |  Capital Markets   |  Knowledge Center   |  Investor Services   
Equity
   Equity Analysis
  News Analysis
  Corporate Action
  Other Market
  Company Profile
Derivatives
IPO
BSE Bullish Reversal
Company Name Last PriceChange %Today's LowPrev. ClosePrev. Low
   Honeywell Automation India Ltd. 287320.628379.2528561.2528425
   State Bank of India - (SBIBIVR) - Series N5 11499.2801146511498.911498.9
   IFCI-II-D-8.25%-31-01-21-PVT 93200.219240.019300.019300.01
   IFCI-9.09%-IV-15-2-22-A-PVT 88310.1888078815.018815
   Sanofi India Ltd. 6100.40.7459256055.35984.75
   VST Industries Ltd. 3833.751.263752.453786.153769.5
   Bayer CropScience Ltd. 3296.550.283255.33287.53262.65
   Hawkins Cookers Ltd. 3279.20.6832153257.053220
   HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd. 2882.26.112669.652716.32711.3
   L&T Infrastructure Finance Company Limited 18870.081882.41885.41884.66
   Foseco India Ltd. 1368.51.031312.051354.551338.6
   Benares Hotels Ltd. 1334.951.131306.513201318
   Sheela Foam Ltd. 12592.86121212241215
   L&T Finance Ltd.- (89LTFL22) 10812.95104010501050
   Endurance Technologies Ltd. 1044.24.58986.5998.5989
   Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd. 10080.151001.11006.51002
   Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. - (93STFCL29) 10011.01988991991
   Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. - (SRTRANSFIN) Series YQ 9990.91979.05990990
   Goodyear India Ltd. 962.350.46941.3957.95942.15
   Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. - (893STFCL23) 935.80.3924.23933929.78
Page 1 of 14
Prev || Next