Contact Us   |  Careers    
Home  |  About Us   |  Product & Services   |  Capital Markets   |  Knowledge Center   |  Investor Services   
Equity
   Equity Analysis
  News Analysis
  Corporate Action
  Other Market
  Company Profile
Derivatives
IPO
BSE Gap Down
Company Name Last PriceChange %Today's HighPrev. LowGap Down %
   Indiabulls Consumer Finance Ltd. - (1090ICFL22) 844.9-0.01844.9845-0.01
   Emerald Leasing Finance & Investment Company Ltd. 12.48-0.0812.4812.49-0.08
   Manappuram Home Finance Ltd. - (975MHFL22) 965-0.11965966.06-0.11
   Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. - (94STFCL22) 949-0.11949950-0.11
   Bhartiya International Ltd. 84.9-0.1284.985-0.12
   Supreme Petrochem Ltd. 151.3-0.2151.3151.6-0.2
   HS India Ltd. 4.5-0.224.54.51-0.22
   NTPC Ltd. - (849NTPC25) 13.53-0.2213.5313.55-0.15
   Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd. 20.45-0.2420.4520.5-0.24
   Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund - Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares M50 ETF 92.2-0.2792.292.45-0.27
   Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd. 268.45-0.33268.45269.35-0.33
   RCI Industries & Technologies Ltd. 7.6-0.397.67.63-0.39
   Beardsell Ltd. 9.2-0.439.29.24-0.43
   IDFCBOND2 10250-0.491025010265.21-0.15
   Chambal Breweries & Distilleries Ltd. 1.98-0.51.981.99-0.5
   BMW Industries Ltd. 9.75-0.519.759.8-0.51
   Surana Solar Ltd. 5.45-0.555.455.48-0.55
   Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd. 90-0.6190.190.45-0.39
   CMI FPE Ltd. 480-0.62480483-0.62
   Vishnu Chemicals Ltd. 114-0.65114.5114.75-0.22
Page 1 of 10
Prev || Next